uni.liVeranstaltungen

4810011: Advanced Studio Upcycling: BUILT IN TRANSLATION (ARCHITEKTURBIENNALE 2020) (d)

zurück zur Übersicht
Semester:WS 19/20
Art:Projekt
Sprache:Deutsch
Plansemester:4-5
Lektionen / Semester:242.0 L / 181.5 h
Selbststudium:448.5 h

Modulleitung/Dozierende

Studiengang

Bachelorstudium Architektur (01.09.2019)
Masterstudium Architektur (01.09.2019)

Kompetenzen

Termine

DatumZeitRaum
10.09.201908:30 - 11:45AT1
10.09.201913:30 - 16:45AT1
10.09.201914:30 - 15:30S8
11.09.201908:30 - 11:45AT1
11.09.201908:30 - 11:45S8
11.09.201913:30 - 16:45AT1
11.09.201913:30 - 16:45S2
12.09.201908:30 - 11:45AT1
12.09.201913:30 - 16:45AT1
17.09.201908:30 - 11:45AT1
17.09.201913:30 - 16:45AT1
18.09.201908:30 - 11:45AT1
18.09.201913:30 - 16:45AT1
18.09.201913:30 - 16:45S8
19.09.201908:30 - 11:45AT1
19.09.201913:30 - 16:45AT1
19.09.201913:30 - 15:00S7
24.09.201908:30 - 11:45AT1
24.09.201908:30 - 11:45S9
24.09.201913:30 - 16:45AT1
25.09.201908:30 - 11:45AT1
25.09.201908:30 - 11:45S9
25.09.201913:30 - 16:45AT1
25.09.201913:30 - 16:45S9
26.09.201908:30 - 16:45Extern
01.10.201908:30 - 11:45S8
01.10.201913:30 - 16:45AT1
02.10.201908:30 - 11:45AT1
02.10.201913:30 - 16:45AT1
03.10.201908:30 - 09:00AT1
03.10.201908:45 - 16:45Extern
05.10.201908:00 - 18:00Extern
06.10.201908:00 - 18:00Extern
07.10.201908:00 - 18:00Extern
08.10.201908:00 - 18:00Extern
09.10.201908:00 - 18:00Extern
10.10.201908:00 - 18:00Extern
11.10.201908:00 - 18:00Extern
12.10.201908:00 - 18:00Extern
15.10.201908:30 - 11:45AT1
15.10.201913:30 - 16:45AT1
16.10.201908:30 - 11:45AT1
16.10.201908:30 - 11:45S8
16.10.201913:30 - 15:00S2
16.10.201915:15 - 16:45S2
17.10.201908:30 - 11:45AT1
17.10.201913:30 - 16:45AT1
22.10.201908:30 - 11:45AT1
22.10.201913:30 - 16:45AT1
23.10.201908:30 - 11:45AT1
23.10.201913:30 - 16:45AT1
24.10.201908:30 - 11:45AT1
24.10.201913:30 - 16:45AT1
29.10.201908:00 - 13:15S7
29.10.201908:30 - 11:45AT1
29.10.201913:30 - 16:45AT1
29.10.201913:30 - 16:45S5
30.10.201908:30 - 11:45AT1
30.10.201913:30 - 16:45AT1
31.10.201908:30 - 11:45AT1
31.10.201913:30 - 16:45AT1
31.10.201913:30 - 16:45S9
05.11.201908:30 - 11:45AT1
05.11.201913:30 - 16:45AT1
06.11.201908:30 - 11:45AT1
06.11.201913:30 - 16:45AT1
07.11.201908:30 - 11:45AT1
07.11.201913:30 - 16:45AT1
14.11.201908:30 - 17:30AT1
14.11.201908:30 - 17:30AT2
14.11.201908:30 - 17:30AT3
14.11.201908:30 - 17:30AT4
19.11.201908:30 - 11:45AT1
19.11.201913:30 - 16:45AT1
20.11.201908:30 - 11:45S8
20.11.201913:30 - 16:45AT1
21.11.201908:30 - 11:45AT1
21.11.201912:00 - 14:00S5
21.11.201913:30 - 16:45AT1
26.11.201908:30 - 11:45AT1
26.11.201913:30 - 16:45AT1
27.11.201908:30 - 11:45AT1
27.11.201913:30 - 16:45AT1
28.11.201908:30 - 11:45AT1
28.11.201913:30 - 16:45AT1
03.12.201908:30 - 11:45AT1
03.12.201913:30 - 16:45AT1
04.12.201908:30 - 11:45AT1
04.12.201913:30 - 16:45AT1
04.12.201915:30 - 16:45H4
05.12.201908:30 - 11:45AT1
05.12.201913:30 - 16:45AT1
10.12.201908:30 - 11:45AT1
10.12.201913:30 - 16:45AT1
11.12.201908:30 - 11:45AT1
11.12.201913:30 - 16:45AT1
12.12.201908:30 - 11:45AT1
12.12.201913:30 - 16:45AT1
17.12.201908:30 - 11:45AT1
17.12.201913:30 - 16:45AT1
18.12.201908:30 - 11:45AT1
18.12.201913:30 - 16:45AT1
19.12.201908:30 - 11:45AT1
19.12.201913:30 - 16:45AT1