Homeall Events

4810001: Basic Studio Handwerk: Neubau eines zeitgenössischen Klosters in Liechtenstein

back to overview
Semester:WS 19/20
Type:Project
Language:German
Scheduled in semester:1-3
Semester Hours per Week / Contact Hours:220.0 L / 165.0 h
Self-directed study time:375.0 h

Module coordination/Lecturers

Curricula

Bachelor's degree programme in Architecture (01.09.2019)

Qualifications

Dates

DatumZeitRaum
10.09.201908:30 - 11:45GW
10.09.201911:00 - 12:30S9
10.09.201914:00 - 16:45GW
10.09.201914:00 - 16:45S9
11.09.201908:30 - 11:45GW
11.09.201913:30 - 16:45GW
11.09.201913:30 - 16:45S4
12.09.201908:30 - 11:45GW
12.09.201913:30 - 16:45GW
17.09.201908:30 - 11:45GW
17.09.201914:00 - 16:45GW
17.09.201914:00 - 16:45S7
18.09.201908:30 - 11:45GW
18.09.201908:30 - 11:45S5
18.09.201913:30 - 16:45S2
19.09.201908:30 - 17:00Extern
24.09.201908:30 - 11:45GW
24.09.201914:15 - 17:30S9
24.09.201914:15 - 17:30GW
25.09.201908:30 - 11:45GW
25.09.201913:30 - 16:45GW
25.09.201913:30 - 16:45H6 (Fabrikweg)
26.09.201908:30 - 11:45GW
26.09.201913:30 - 16:45GW
01.10.201908:30 - 11:45GW
01.10.201908:30 - 11:45S1
01.10.201913:00 - 14:00S1
01.10.201914:00 - 16:45GW
01.10.201914:00 - 16:45S8
02.10.201908:30 - 11:45GW
02.10.201908:30 - 11:45S7
02.10.201913:30 - 16:45GW
03.10.201908:30 - 11:45GW
03.10.201913:30 - 16:45GW
05.10.201908:00 - 18:00Extern
06.10.201908:00 - 18:00Extern
07.10.201908:00 - 18:00Extern
08.10.201908:00 - 18:00Extern
09.10.201908:00 - 18:00Extern
10.10.201908:00 - 18:00Extern
11.10.201908:00 - 18:00Extern
12.10.201908:00 - 18:00Extern
15.10.201908:30 - 11:45GW
15.10.201913:30 - 16:45GW
16.10.201908:30 - 11:45GW
16.10.201913:30 - 16:45Extern
17.10.201908:30 - 11:45GW
17.10.201913:30 - 16:45GW
22.10.201908:30 - 11:45GW
22.10.201913:30 - 16:45GW
22.10.201913:30 - 16:45S8
23.10.201908:30 - 11:45H4
23.10.201908:30 - 11:45GW
23.10.201913:30 - 16:45GW
23.10.201913:30 - 16:45S9
24.10.201908:30 - 11:45GW
24.10.201913:30 - 16:45GW
29.10.201908:30 - 11:45GW
29.10.201908:30 - 11:45S9
29.10.201913:30 - 16:45GW
29.10.201913:30 - 16:45S1
30.10.201908:30 - 11:45GW
30.10.201913:30 - 16:45GW
30.10.201913:30 - 16:45S9
31.10.201908:30 - 11:45GW
31.10.201913:30 - 16:45GW
05.11.201908:30 - 11:45S9
05.11.201908:30 - 11:45GW
05.11.201913:30 - 16:45S9
05.11.201913:30 - 16:45S6
06.11.201908:30 - 11:45S6
06.11.201913:30 - 16:45S9
07.11.201908:30 - 11:45GW
07.11.201913:30 - 16:45GW
12.11.201908:30 - 17:30AT1
12.11.201908:30 - 17:30AT2
12.11.201908:30 - 17:30AT3
12.11.201908:30 - 17:30AT4
13.11.201908:30 - 11:45GW
13.11.201913:30 - 16:45GW
14.11.201908:30 - 11:45GW
14.11.201913:30 - 16:45GW
19.11.201908:30 - 11:45GW
19.11.201913:30 - 16:45GW
20.11.201908:30 - 11:45GW
20.11.201913:30 - 16:45GW
20.11.201913:30 - 16:45S9
21.11.201908:30 - 11:45GW
21.11.201913:30 - 16:45GW
26.11.201908:30 - 11:45GW
26.11.201908:30 - 11:45S6
26.11.201908:30 - 11:45S8
26.11.201913:30 - 16:45GW
26.11.201913:30 - 16:45S8
27.11.201908:30 - 11:45GW
27.11.201908:30 - 11:45S5
27.11.201913:30 - 16:45GW
28.11.201908:30 - 11:45GW
28.11.201913:30 - 16:45GW
03.12.201908:30 - 11:45GW
03.12.201908:30 - 11:45S9
03.12.201913:30 - 16:45GW
03.12.201913:30 - 16:45S9
04.12.201908:30 - 11:45GW
04.12.201908:30 - 11:45H4
04.12.201913:30 - 16:45GW
04.12.201913:30 - 16:45S9
05.12.201908:30 - 11:45GW
05.12.201913:30 - 16:45GW
10.12.201908:30 - 11:45S7
10.12.201913:30 - 16:45S9
11.12.201908:30 - 11:45GW
11.12.201913:30 - 16:45GW
12.12.201908:30 - 11:45GW
12.12.201913:30 - 16:45GW
17.12.201913:30 - 16:45GW
18.12.201908:30 - 11:30GW
18.12.201913:30 - 16:45S6
18.12.201913:30 - 16:45H2
19.12.201908:30 - 11:45GW
19.12.201913:30 - 16:45GW
14.01.202013:30 - 16:45H2