Homeall Events

4810009: Advanced Studio Landschaft: Wunderkammer (d)

back to overview
Semester:WS 19/20
Type:Project
Language:German
Scheduled in semester:4-5
Semester Hours per Week / Contact Hours:242.0 L / 181.5 h
Self-directed study time:448.5 h

Module coordination/Lecturers

Curricula

Bachelor's degree programme in Architecture (01.09.2019)
Master's degree programme in Architecture (01.09.2019)

Qualifications

Dates

DatumZeitRaum
10.09.201908:30 - 11:45AT3
10.09.201913:30 - 16:45AT3
10.09.201914:00 - 17:00Extern
11.09.201908:30 - 11:45AT3
11.09.201913:30 - 16:45AT3
11.09.201913:30 - 16:45S9
12.09.201908:30 - 16:45Extern
17.09.201908:30 - 11:45AT3
17.09.201914:00 - 17:00Extern
18.09.201908:30 - 11:45AT3
18.09.201913:30 - 16:45AT3
19.09.201908:30 - 11:45AT3
19.09.201910:00 - 16:45S9
19.09.201913:30 - 16:45AT3
24.09.201908:30 - 11:45AT3
24.09.201914:00 - 17:00Extern
25.09.201908:30 - 11:45S7
25.09.201913:30 - 16:45S7
26.09.201908:30 - 11:45AT3
26.09.201913:30 - 16:45AT3
01.10.201908:30 - 11:45AT3
01.10.201913:30 - 16:45AT3
02.10.201908:30 - 11:45AT3
02.10.201913:30 - 16:45AT3
02.10.201918:00 - 21:00S7
03.10.201910:00 - 15:00Extern
05.10.201908:00 - 18:00Extern
06.10.201908:00 - 18:00Extern
07.10.201908:00 - 18:00Extern
08.10.201908:00 - 18:00Extern
09.10.201908:00 - 18:00Extern
10.10.201908:00 - 18:00Extern
11.10.201908:00 - 18:00Extern
12.10.201908:00 - 18:00Extern
15.10.201908:30 - 11:45AT3
15.10.201914:00 - 17:00Extern
16.10.201908:30 - 11:45AT3
16.10.201913:30 - 16:45AT3
17.10.201908:30 - 11:45AT3
17.10.201913:30 - 16:45AT3
22.10.201908:30 - 11:45AT3
22.10.201914:00 - 17:00Extern
23.10.201908:30 - 10:00AT3
23.10.201910:00 - 17:00Extern
24.10.201908:30 - 11:45AT3
24.10.201913:30 - 16:45AT3
29.10.201908:30 - 11:45AT3
29.10.201914:00 - 17:00Extern
30.10.201908:30 - 11:45AT3
30.10.201913:30 - 16:45AT3
31.10.201908:30 - 11:45AT3
31.10.201908:30 - 11:45S8
31.10.201913:30 - 16:45AT3
31.10.201913:30 - 16:45S8
05.11.201908:30 - 11:45AT3
05.11.201913:30 - 16:45AT3
06.11.201908:30 - 11:45AT3
06.11.201913:30 - 16:45AT3
07.11.201908:30 - 11:45AT3
07.11.201913:30 - 16:45AT3
13.11.201908:30 - 17:30Extern
13.11.201908:30 - 09:30AT1
13.11.201908:30 - 09:30AT2
13.11.201908:30 - 09:30AT3
13.11.201908:30 - 09:30AT4
19.11.201908:30 - 11:45AT3
19.11.201914:00 - 17:00Extern
20.11.201910:00 - 17:00Extern
21.11.201908:30 - 11:45AT3
21.11.201913:30 - 16:45AT3
26.11.201908:30 - 11:45AT3
26.11.201914:00 - 17:00Extern
27.11.201908:30 - 11:45AT3
27.11.201913:30 - 16:45AT3
28.11.201908:30 - 11:45AT3
28.11.201913:30 - 16:45AT3
03.12.201908:30 - 11:45AT3
03.12.201914:00 - 17:00Extern
04.12.201908:30 - 11:45AT3
04.12.201908:30 - 11:45S7
04.12.201913:30 - 16:45AT3
05.12.201908:30 - 11:45AT3
05.12.201913:30 - 16:45AT3
10.12.201908:30 - 11:45AT3
10.12.201913:30 - 16:45AT3
11.12.201908:30 - 11:45AT3
11.12.201913:30 - 16:45AT3
12.12.201908:30 - 16:45S9
12.12.201911:00 - 16:30S5
17.12.201908:30 - 11:45AT3
17.12.201913:30 - 16:45AT3
18.12.201908:30 - 11:45AT3
18.12.201913:30 - 16:45AT3
19.12.201908:30 - 11:45AT3
19.12.201908:30 - 16:45S8
19.12.201913:30 - 16:45AT3